ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 10123030
*
nr 1012 3030
Elli Hemberg
(1896-1994), Sverige
Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), 42/50, signed, subject: 33x15,
SILKSCREEN, Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), 42/50, signerad, motivet: 33x15
Elli Hemberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1994 .
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 18 2016
at 18:15:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/1 15:31:51
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: elli hemberg litografier serigrafi svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8348 SILKSCREEN
Johan Pettersson. Signed, Silkscreen, numbered 37/..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:33
*
Elli Hemberg
Elli Hemberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1994 .
nr 1012 3030
Elli Hemberg
(1896-1994), Sverige
Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), 42/50, signed, subject: 33x15,
SILKSCREEN, Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), 42/50, signerad, motivet: 33x15
Elli Hemberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1994 .
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 18 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/1 15:31:51 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: elli hemberg litografier serigrafi svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8348 SILKSCREEN
Johan Pettersson. Signed, Silkscreen, numbered 37/..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:33